Drücke „Enter”, um zum Inhalt zu springen.

Die Kandidaten für Düsseldorf

Wahlbezirk: 01 Altstadt/Carlstadt/Stadtmitte/Pempelfort West

Jürgen Krüger

Wahlbezirk: 02 Pempelfort Südost

Mladenka Vidovic

Wahlbezirk: 03 Pempelfort Nord

Kerstin Cornelia Rimedio

Wahlbezirk: 04 Derendorf Ost

Patrizio Rimedio

Wahlbezirk: 05 Derendorf West/Golzheim

Alice Herzmann

Wahlbezirk: 06 Düsseltal Nord

Sascha Mirza

Wahlbezirk: 07 Düsseltal Südwest/Flingern Nord

Rudolf Streck

Wahlbezirk: 08 Düsseltal Südost/Flinger Broich

Sonja Runkel

Wahlbezirk: 09 Flingern Süd

Persa Karac

Wahlbezirk: 10 Unterbilk West/Hafen/Hamm

Silvestar Kos

Wahlbezirk: 11 Unterbilk Ost/Friedrichstadt West

Mario Westerich

Wahlbezirk: 12 Friedrichstadt Ost

Sandra Buljan

Wahlbezirk: 13 Bilk Nordost/Oberbilk Nord

Uwe Sondenheimer

Wahlbezirk: 14 Bilk Mitte

Niko Vidovic

Wahlbezirk: 15 Bilk West/Volmerswerth/Flehe

Sasa Trajanovski

Wahlbezirk: 16 Bilk Südost

Nicole Haumann

Wahlbezirk: 17 Oberbilk Süd/Volksgarten

Ana Trajanovska

Wahlbezirk: 18 Oberkassel Ost/Niederkassel

Christiane Brösel

Wahlbezirk: 19 Oberkassel Südwest/Heerdt

Karel Alles

Wahlbezirk: 20 Oberkassel Nordwest/Lörick

Birgit Stenger

Wahlbezirk: 21 Wittlaer/Angermund/ Kalkum

Frank Keil

Wahlbezirk: 22 Stockum/Lohausen/Kaiserswerth

Lucie Güde

Wahlbezirk: 23 Unterrath West

Alexander Führer

Wahlbezirk: 24 Unterrath Ost/Lichtenbroich

Karin Lemmer

Wahlbezirk: 25 Rath

Kemal Türkmen

Wahlbezirk: 26 Mörsenbroich

Stefanie Herzmann

Wahlbezirk: 27 Ludenberg Nord/Grafenberg/Hubbelrath/Knittkuhl

Julika Sondenheimer

Wahlbezirk: 28 Ludenberg Süd/Gerresheim Nord

Burghard Harting

Wahlbezirk: 29 Gerresheim Süd

Hans-Dietrich Sonntag

Wahlbezirk: 30 Lierenfeld

Markus Noth

Wahlbezirk: 31 Vennhausen Nord/Unterbach

Torsten Lemmer

Wahlbezirk: 32 Vennhausen Süd/Alt Eller

Sascha Lemmer

Wahlbezirk: 33 Eller Süd/West

Ina Knott

Wahlbezirk: 34 Wersten West

Brigitte Kaden

Wahlbezirk: 35 Wersten Ost

Susanne Labuwy

Wahlbezirk: 36 Himmelgeist/Holthausen/ Itter

Edeltraud Ries

Wahlbezirk: 37 Benrath West/Reisholz

Jürgen Kloft

Wahlbezirk: 38 Hassels

Lena Stark

Wahlbezirk: 39 Benrath Süd/Urdenbach

Dirk Labuwy

Wahlbezirk: 40 Benrath Ost/Garath Nord

Dr. Hans Joachim Grumbach

Wahlbezirk: 41 Garath Süd/Hellerhof

Peter Ries